Registered teams

FS Open

  • Picture of team ALAKRAN ALAKRAN
    Pedro Blanquer Jaraiz (37, ESP)
    Cristina Santiago Moreno (41, ESP)
    Manuel Ortega (36, ESP)
    Fátima Ginard (36, ESP)
  • Picture of team Are we there yet? Are we there yet?
    Agnes Kroner (44, HUN)
    Zsolt Kroner (44, HUN)
    Aniko Bodnar (36, HUN)
    Szonja Vingender (30, HUN)
  • Picture of team BARAK BARAK
    Pedro Esper (51, ESP)
    Maria March (42, ESP)
    Goyo Garcia (47, ESP)
    Xavi Figueras (41, ESP)
  • Picture of team Chimera Chimera
    Sarah Ashworth (33, GB)
    James Woods (29, GB)
    Laura Hampton (32, GB)
    Chris Judd (35, GB)
  • Picture of team Echochamber Echochamber
    Martin Bäcklin (45, SWE)
    Ulf Liljenback (49, SWE)
    Johan Edvall (33, SWE)
    Rikard Rodensjo (44, SWE)
  • Picture of team Les Affranchis Les Affranchis
    FABRICE BLOUIN (41, FRA)
    clement tournaire (38, FRA)
    cindy delberge (41, FRA)
    jean tamalet (42, FRA)
  • Picture of team NMP PCH HayaBusa NMP PCH HayaBusa
    Dennis Praet (29, BEL)
    Andy Grauwels (34, BEL)
    David Grauwels (38, BEL)
    Jeroen Nollet (32, BEL)
  • Picture of team Out of the Blue Out of the Blue
    Catharina Feijen (28, NED)
    Mechelina Voermans (42, NED)
    Bart Daenen (34, BEL)
    Ralf Pijnenburg (29, NED)
  • Picture of team PAPEA 2 PAPEA 2
    Oscar Marsal Hernandez (34, ESP)
    Samuel Martinez Perez (34, ESP)
    Rafael Carpio Martinez (28, ESP)
    Oscar Garcia Garcia (27, ESP)
  • Picture of team PAPEA1 PAPEA1
    José V. Martínez Cano (44, ESP)
    Christian Moltó González (37, ESP)
    Ernesto Fernández Zaldívar (35, ESP)
    Miguel A. Gómez Rivas (34, ESP)
  • Picture of team Só Pressão 4 way team Só Pressão 4 way team
    Frederico Augusto Cardoso Martins (44, BRA)
    Manoel Medeiros Damaceno (40, BRA)
    Marconi Medeiros Marques de Oliveira (45, BRA)
    Felipe Braga de Almeida (40, BRA)
  • Picture of team Tenanine Tenanine
    Moulay Abbas (42, MTN)
    Martial Ferre (46, FRA)
    Marco Arrigo (46, ITA)
    Mathieu Cannesson (32, FRA)
  • Picture of team WEEMBI HIGH ROLLERS WEEMBI HIGH ROLLERS
    Roy Janssen (32, FRA)
    Julien Degen (32, FRA)
    Christine Malnis (28, FRA)
    Sophia Pecout (28, FRA)
  • Picture of team Windobona Angels Windobona Angels
    Paloma Granero (39, ESP)
    Maribel Amat (36, ESP)
    Juan Miguel Morales Patón (40, ESP)
    Roy Art (31, ESP)

FS Female

  • Picture of team NFTO NFTO
    Vana Parker (41, GB)
    Sian Stokes (30, GB)
    Kate Lindsley (32, GB)
    Julia Swallow (40, GB)
  • Picture of team Team X Team X
    Johanna Forslund (37, SWE)
    Katarina Sonnevi (41, SWE)
    Bodil Almberg (49, SWE)
    Lena Erlandsson (52, SWE)
  • Picture of team Nephtys Weembi Nephtys Weembi
    Elise Poindron (22, FRA)
    Clémentine Le Bohec (24, FRA)
    Jessica Thebault (28, FRA)
    Claire-Victoire De Fleurian (23, FRA)

4 Way VFS

  • Picture of team Ycaro Speed Ycaro Speed
    Emanuele Bielli (47, ITA)
    Gabriele Grossi (32, ITA)
    Andrea Neri (37, ITA)
    Giampaolo Carbone (36, ITA)

2 Way Dynamic

  • Picture of team ARTFLY Swifts ARTFLY Swifts
    Alexey Chizhov (30, RUS)
    Yaroslav Derunov (35, RUS)
  • Picture of team French Connection French Connection
    Omar Sanda (29, FRA)
    Baptiste Welsch (27, FRA)
  • Picture of team Namaste WD Namaste WD
    Anna Cabré (27, ESP)
    David García (100, ESP)
  • Picture of team Ninjas Windoor Ninjas Windoor
    Mateo Limnaios (15, FRA)
    Eliot Pothet (25, FRA)
  • Picture of team Windoor Blades Windoor Blades
    Luck Warren (24, ENG)
    Álex González (28, ESP)
  • Picture of team Windoor BullDogs Windoor BullDogs
    Josh ODonoghue (31, GB)
    Lewis Hard (22, GB)
  • Picture of team Windoor DC Windoor DC
    Dani Gallego (24, ESP)
    Cesar Rico (26, ESP)
  • Picture of team Windoor Haya's Windoor Haya's
    Dennis Praet (29, BEL)
    Andy Grauwels (34, BEL)

4 Way Dynamic

  • Picture of team The Misfits The Misfits
    Josh ODonoghue (31, GB)
    Lewis Hard (22, GB)
    Alex Gonzalez (29, ESP)
    Ben Roane (31, USA)
  • Picture of team Zion D4W Zion D4W
    Petter Stensvold (28, NOR)
    Anna Moxnes (35, ENG)
    Andreas Mosling (28, NOR)
    Amalie Hegland Lauritzen (20, NOR)

Solo Speed

  • Picture of team César Rico César Rico
    César Rico (26, ESP)
  • Picture of team Dani Gallego Dani Gallego
    Dani Gallego (24, ESP)
  • Picture of team Josh ODonoghue Josh ODonoghue
    Josh ODonoghue (31, GB)
  • Picture of team Lewis Hard Lewis Hard
    Lewis Hard (22, GB)
  • Picture of team Mateo Limnaios Mateo Limnaios
    Mateo Limnaios (15, FRA)
  • Picture of team PAPEA Óscar Marsal Hernández PAPEA Óscar Marsal Hernández
    Oscar Marsal Hernandez (, ESP)
  • Picture of team Tomek Bała Tomek Bała
    Tomek Bała (13, POL)

Relay Races

  • Picture of team The Misfits The Misfits
    Josh ODonoghue (31, GB)
    Lewis Hard (22, GB)
    Alex Gonzalez (29, ESP)
    Ben Roane (31, USA)
  • Picture of team The fantastic 4 The fantastic 4
    Cesar Rico garcia (26, ESP)
    Dani Gallego (24, ESP)
    Kyra Poh (16, SGP)
    Choo Yixuan (17, SGP)

Solo Freestyle

  • Picture of team Dani Gallego Dani Gallego
    Dani Gallego (24, ESP)
  • Picture of team Fred Fernández Fred Fernández
    Fred Fernández (38, BRA)

Junior Freestyle

  • Picture of team Evelina Kalugina Evelina Kalugina
    Evelina Kalugina (14, RUS)
  • Picture of team Kinga Bała Kinga Bała
    Kinga Bała (11, POL)
  • Picture of team Malachi "Chewie" DeAth Malachi "Chewie" DeAth
    (, )
  • Picture of team Varvara Markina Varvara Markina
    Varvara Markina (11, RUS)
  • Picture of team iFLY Sydney Kennett iFLY Sydney Kennett
    Sydney Kennett (12, USA)