Registered teams

FS Open

  • Picture of team Alakran (ESP) #401
    Alakran (ESP)
    Fátima Ginard
    Manuel Ortega
    Cristina Santiago
    Pedro Blanquer
  • Picture of team Amrap (FRA) #402
    Amrap (FRA)
    Aurélien Lemaire
    François Panont
    Gaetan Faoro
    David Ricard
  • Picture of team Aladeen (HUN) #403
    Aladeen (HUN)
    Gabor Verebes
    Peter Pinter
    Zsolt Kroner
    Jozsef kiss
  • Picture of team Jetmax (BEL) #404
    Jetmax (BEL)
    Ludovic Basset
    Steven lopes
    Maya Van Campenhout
    Simon Renard
  • Picture of team Papea Masculino  (ESP) #405
    Papea Masculino (ESP)
    Christian Moltó González
    Ernesto Fernandez Zaldivar
    Luis M. Gomez Rivas
    Ivan Campos Gomez de Figueroa
  • Picture of team Airheads Realfly (SUI) #406
    Airheads Realfly (SUI)
    Alain Sigrist
    Stelio Jotti
    Roman Kühne
    Marco Keller
  • Picture of team Flyspot Sky4Four (POL) #407
    Flyspot Sky4Four (POL)
    Anna Baranska
    Zbigniew Kordzikowski
    Maciej Naumiuk
    Michal Baranski
  • Picture of team Shamal Haut (FRA) #408
    Shamal Haut (FRA)
    Freddy Brebion
    Nadine Brebion
    Cindy Delbergue
    Manu Sarrazin
  • Picture of team Shamal Loutres (FRA) #409
    Shamal Loutres (FRA)
    Clément Gervais
    Patricia Cacheux
    Myriam Majdoub
    Céline Guntz
  • Picture of team Mmmh Shamal (FRA) #410
    Mmmh Shamal (FRA)
    Julien Vallée
    Martin Dutrait
    Didier Parilla
    Aymeric De Laubier
  • Picture of team Monaco Tunnel Team (MON) #411
    Monaco Tunnel Team (MON)
    Stephane Mattoni
    Nicolas David
    Victoire Fromantin
    Jeff Ronzevalle
  • Picture of team Amnesya Fly-in (ITA) #412
    Amnesya Fly-in (ITA)
    Guiseppe Cossu
    Michele Silvi
    Chara Brunetti
    Antonio Delogu
  • Picture of team 4 motion (POL) #413
    4 motion (POL)
    Marek Nowakowski
    Aleksandra Mozdzierz
    Witold Kielerz
    Lukasz Kempys
  • Picture of team Chimera (UK) #414
    Chimera (UK)
    Chris Judd
    James Woods
    Laura Hampton
    Sarah Ashworth
  • Picture of team Ninja 4 (ITA) #415
    Ninja 4 (ITA)
    Pete Allum
    Livio Piccolo
    Mario Fattoruso
    Ivan Quadrio
  • Picture of team Tenanine (MYA) #416
    Tenanine (MYA)
    Moulay Abbas
    Martial Ferre
    Marco Arrigo
    Mathieu Cannesson
  • Picture of team RealFly-Sion (FRA) #417
    RealFly-Sion (FRA)
    Gouriou Damien
    Rommel Charles
    Herve Laurence
    Manison Kévin
  • Picture of team Gavroche Weembi (FRA) #418
    Gavroche Weembi (FRA)
    Rollet Jeremie
    Martin-Saint-Leon Clement
    Perrin-Gachadoat Thomas
    Olek Julien
  • Picture of team Qatar Tigers (QAT) #419
    Qatar Tigers (QAT)
    Rashid Al Kubaisi
    Hamad Al Marri
    Fahad Al Shammari
    Aziz Shafi
  • Picture of team Weembi Lille (FRA) #420
    Weembi Lille (FRA)
    Bernier Mathieu
    Bernier Guillaume
    Janssen Roy
    Degen Julien
  • Picture of team Hayabusa (BEL) #421
    Hayabusa (BEL)
    David Grauwels
    Andy Grauwels
    Dennis Praet
    Jeroen Nollet

FS Female

  • Picture of team Not Your March (HUN) #301
    Not Your March (HUN)
    Eszter Noll
    Edina Kaszper
    Aniko Bodnar
    Hanga Keri
  • Picture of team Papea Feminino  (ESP) #302
    Papea Feminino (ESP)
    Maria Soldedad Agea Cuadrado
    Rebeca Nobile Martinez
    Maria Del Carmen Gomez Hurtado
    Elisabet Hernandez Moreno
  • Picture of team Hurricane Factory Chicks (CZE) #303
    Hurricane Factory Chicks (CZE)
    Klara Eliasova
    Jitka Mancikova
    Hana Urikova
    Eva Turkova
  • Picture of team Flyspot Chicks (POL) #304
    Flyspot Chicks (POL)
    Izabela Pilarczyk
    Malgorzata Domzala
    Karolina Papaj
    Agata Chmielak
  • Picture of team NFTO (UK) #305
    NFTO (UK)
    Anna Hicks
    Vana Parker
    Catherine Anderson
    Lynne Murray
  • Picture of team Wom'in (FRA) #306
    Wom'in (FRA)
    Emmanuelle Nicols
    Isabele Nore
    Sylvie Normand
    Anais Maillet
  • Picture of team Weembi French Girls (FRA) #307
    Weembi French Girls (FRA)
    Sophia Pécout
    Clémentine Le Bohec
    Paméla Lissajoux
    Christine Malnis

4 Way VFS

  • Picture of team SkyRiders SpeedFly (POL) #501
    SkyRiders SpeedFly (POL)
    Maciej Michalak
    Waldemar Suwinski
    Adrian Suwinski
    Marcin Sen
  • Picture of team Windoor  (ESP) #502
    Windoor (ESP)
    Raph Coudray
    Andrea Fast Scaramuzza
    Dani Gallego
    César Rico
  • Picture of team FlySpot Definition (POL) #503
    FlySpot Definition (POL)
    Dariusz Dafi Filipowski
    Sebastian Matejek
    Damian Piotr Bereda
    Rafal Poplawski
  • Picture of team AMUDY (INT) #504
    AMUDY (INT)
    Ivan Semenyaka
    Alexander Stashchenko
    Omar Mohammad
    Cornelia Mihai
  • Picture of team SDC Core (USA) #505
    SDC Core (USA)
    Jason Russell
    Stephanie Strange
    Dusty Hanks
    Kyle Buchholz

2 Way Dynamic

  • Picture of team Windobona Locomotion  (AUT) #701
    Windobona Locomotion (AUT)
    Felix Seifert
    Pieter Vanderhaeghen
  • Picture of team Airspace Dynamight (AUT) #702
    Airspace Dynamight (AUT)
    Anna Baddorf
    Elke Vermoesen
  • Picture of team Skydive Bottrop (GER) #703
    Skydive Bottrop (GER)
    Raphael Cabane
    Floris Beukers
  • Picture of team Flyspot Elementals (POL) #704
    Flyspot Elementals (POL)
    Adrian Ślesicki
    Artur Wyzner
  • Picture of team WindoorKidz (ESP) #705
    WindoorKidz (ESP)
    Eliot Pothet
    Dani Gallego
  • Picture of team Gravity (BRN) #706
    Gravity (BRN)
    Ben Roane
    Garth Lewis
  • Picture of team Team Windobona (UK) #707
    Team Windobona (UK)
    Josh ODonoghue
    Luke Warren
  • Picture of team MadridFly Cawabonga (ESP-CZE) #708
    MadridFly Cawabonga (ESP-CZE)
    Vojta Zohan Fikar
    Jonas Krasa
  • Picture of team The Dynamos (GBR) #709
    The Dynamos (GBR)
    Jamie Arnold
    Dan Guest
  • Picture of team Windoor Rockets  (ESP) #710
    Windoor Rockets (ESP)
    Alex Gonzalez Herrera
    Alvaro Valdes Arribas
  • Picture of team Windoor Flash Warriors  (ESP) #711
    Windoor Flash Warriors (ESP)
    Raph Coudray
    Cesar Rico
  • Picture of team Windoor Women (FRA) #712
    Windoor Women (FRA)
    Domitille Kiger
    Cathy Bouette
  • Picture of team Hurricane Factory (CZE) #713
    Hurricane Factory (CZE)
    Honza Turek
    Cestmir Fric
  • Picture of team VossVind Zion  (NOR) #714
    VossVind Zion (NOR)
    Petter Stensvold
    Andreas Mosling
  • Picture of team Vabeach Boys USA #715
    Vabeach Boys USA
    Collin Robb
  • Picture of team VossVind (NOR) #716
    VossVind (NOR)
    Anna Moxnes
    Rune Aspvik
  • Picture of team Omar & Fred (BEL) #717
    Omar & Fred (BEL)
    Sanda Omar
    Frédéric Poulin

Solo Freestyle

  • Picture of team Speedfly Kinga Bała (POL) #101
    Speedfly Kinga Bała (POL)
    Kinga Bała
  • Picture of team Krysia Wnuk (POL) #102
    Krysia Wnuk (POL)
    Krysia Wnuk
  • Picture of team HF Tobias (POL) #103
    HF Tobias (POL)
    Tobias Chaloupka
  • Picture of team Amalie Hegland Lauritzen (NOR) #104
    Amalie Hegland Lauritzen (NOR)
    Amalie Hegland Lauritzen
  • Picture of team Lukacs L Laki (HUN) #105
    Lukacs L Laki (HUN)
    Lukács L.Laki
  • Picture of team Amy Watson (AUS) #106
    Amy Watson (AUS)
    Amy Watson
  • Picture of team Jamie Arnold (GBR) #107
    Jamie Arnold (GBR)
    Jamie Arnold
  • Picture of team Kyra Poh (SGP) #108
    Kyra Poh (SGP)
    Kyra Poh
  • Picture of team HF - Jakub Harrer (CZE) #109
    HF - Jakub Harrer (CZE)
    Jakub Harrer
  • Picture of team Maja Kuczynska (POL) #110
    Maja Kuczynska (POL)
    Maja Kuczynska

Solo Speed

  • Picture of team Hercules Östberg (SWE) #801
    Hercules Östberg (SWE)
    Hercules Östberg
  • Picture of team Mateo Limnaios (FRA) #802
    Mateo Limnaios (FRA)
    Mateo Limnaios
  • Picture of team Speedfly Tomasz Bała (POL) #803
    Speedfly Tomasz Bała (POL)
    Tomasz Bała
  • Picture of team Jamie Arnold (GBR) #805
    Jamie Arnold (GBR)
    Jamie Arnold
  • Picture of team Kyra Poh (SGP) #806
    Kyra Poh (SGP)
    Kyra Poh
  • Picture of team Cesar Rico (ESP) #807
    Cesar Rico (ESP)
    César Rico
  • Picture of team Eliot Pothet (FRA) #808
    Eliot Pothet (FRA)
    Eliot Pothet
  • Picture of team Cathy Bouette (FRA) #809
    Cathy Bouette (FRA)
    Cathy Bouette
  • Picture of team Karim Ennasri (SWE) #810
    Karim Ennasri (SWE)
    Karim Ennasri
  • Picture of team Frederic Poulin (FRA) #811
    Frederic Poulin (FRA)
    Frederic Poulin
  • Picture of team Sanda Omar (BEL) #812
    Sanda Omar (BEL)
    Sanda Omar

4 Way Speed

  • Picture of team Felix, Pieter, Anna, and Elke (INT) #901
    Felix, Pieter, Anna, and Elke (INT)
    Felix Seifert
    Pieter Vanderhaeghen
    Anna Baddorf
    Elke Vermoesen
  • Picture of team Old Mates (CZE) #902
    Old Mates (CZE)
    Vojta Zohan Fikar
    Jonas Krasa
    Honza Turek
    Cestmir Fryc
  • Picture of team Frends4eva (ENG, USA, SGP) #903
    Frends4eva (ENG, USA, SGP)
    Joshua ODonoghue
    Luke Warren
    Ben Roane
    Kyra Poh
  • Picture of team VossVind (NOR) #904
    VossVind (NOR)
    Rune Aspvik
    Anna Moxnes
    Petter Stensvold
    Andreas Mosling
  • Picture of team Windoor Team (ESP) #905
    Windoor Team (ESP)
    Raph Coudray
    César Rico
    Federico Rawa
    Alex Gonzalez
  • Picture of team Guns N Waffles (USA/FR/BE) #906
    Guns N Waffles (USA/FR/BE)
    Cameron Mc Mahan
    Collin Rob
    Omar Sanda
    Frederic Poulin

FAE 2 Way dynamic

  • Placeholder for team picture #201
    Black Eagles (SPA)
    Cesar
    Alex
  • Placeholder for team picture #202
    Windoor Turbina (SPA)
    Dani
    Alvaro
  • Placeholder for team picture #203
    Dyslexia (SPA)
    Alfredo
    Benjami