Registered teams

FS Open

  • Picture of team 4 motion (POL) 4 motion (POL)
    Marek Nowakowski
    Aleksandra Mozdzierz
    Witold Kielerz
    Lukasz Kempys
  • Picture of team Airheads Realfly (SUI) Airheads Realfly (SUI)
    Alain Sigrist
    Stelio Jotti
    Roman Kühne
    Marco Keller
  • Picture of team Aladeen (HUN) Aladeen (HUN)
    Gabor Verebes
    Peter Pinter
    Zsolt Kroner
    Jozsef kiss
  • Picture of team Alakran (ESP) Alakran (ESP)
    Fátima Ginard
    Manuel Ortega
    Cristina Santiago
    Pedro Blanquer
  • Picture of team Amnesya Fly-in (ITA) Amnesya Fly-in (ITA)
    Guiseppe Cossu
    Michele Silvi
    Chara Brunetti
    Antonio Delogu
  • Placeholder for team picture Amprap (FRA)
    Aurélien Lemaire
    François Panont
    Gaetan Faoro
    David Ricard
  • Picture of team Chimera (UK) Chimera (UK)
    Chris Judd
    James Woods
    Laura Hampton
    Sarah Ashworth
  • Picture of team Gavroche Weembi (FRA) Gavroche Weembi (FRA)
    Rollet Jeremie
    Martin-Saint-Leon Clement
    Perrin-Gachadoat Thomas
    Olek Julien
  • Picture of team Hayabusa (BEL) Hayabusa (BEL)
    David Grauwels
    Andy Grauwels
    Dennis Praet
    Jeroen Nollet
  • Picture of team Jetmax (BEL) Jetmax (BEL)
    Ludovic Basset
    Steven lopes
    Maya Van Campenhout
    Simon Renard
  • Picture of team Mmmh Shamal (FRA) Mmmh Shamal (FRA)
    Julien Vallée
    Martin Dutrait
    Didier Parilla
    Aymeric De Laubier
  • Picture of team Monaco Tunnel Team (MON) Monaco Tunnel Team (MON)
    Stephane Mattoni
    Nicolas David
    Victoire Fromatin
    Jeff Ronzevalle
  • Placeholder for team picture Ninja 4 (ITA)
    Pete Allum
    Livio Piccolo
    Mario Fattoruso
    Ivan Quadrio
  • Picture of team Papea Masculino  (ESP) Papea Masculino (ESP)
    Christian Moltó González
    Ernesto Fernandez Zaldivar
    Luis M. Gomez Rivas
    Ivan Campos Gomez de Figueroa
  • Placeholder for team picture Qatar Tigers (QAT)
    Rashid Al Kubaisi
    Hamad Al Marri
    Fahad Al Shammari
    Aziz Shafi
  • Picture of team Shamal Haut (FRA) Shamal Haut (FRA)
    Freddy Brebion
    Nadine Brebion
    Cindy Delbergue
    Manu Sarrazin
  • Picture of team Shamal Loutres (FRA) Shamal Loutres (FRA)
    Clément Gervais
    Patricia Cacheux
    Myriam Majdoub
    Céline Guntz
  • Picture of team Sky4Four (POL) Sky4Four (POL)
    Anna Baranska
    Zbigniew Kordzikowski
    Maciej Naumiuk
    Michal Baranski
  • Picture of team Tenanine (MYA) Tenanine (MYA)
    Moulay Abbas
    Martial Ferre
    Marco Arrigo
    Mathieu Cannesson
  • Placeholder for team picture Weembi Lille (FRA)
    Bernier Mathieu
    Bernier Guillaume
    Janssen Roy
    Degen Julien

FS Female

  • Picture of team Flyspot Chicks (POL) Flyspot Chicks (POL)
    Izabela Pilarczyk
    Malgorzata Domzala
    Karolina Papaj
    Agata Chmielak
  • Picture of team French Girls (FRA) French Girls (FRA)
    Sophia Pécout
    Clémentine Le Bohec
    Paméla Lissajoux
    Christine Malnis
  • Picture of team Hurricane Factory Chicks (CZE) Hurricane Factory Chicks (CZE)
    Klara Eliasova
    Jitka Mancikova
    Hana Urikova
    Eva Turkova
  • Placeholder for team picture NFTO (UK)
    Anna Hicks
    Vana Parker
    Catherine Anderson
    Lynne Murray
  • Picture of team Not Your March (HUN) Not Your March (HUN)
    Eszter Noll
    Edina Kaszper
    Aniko Bodnar
    Hanga Keri
  • Picture of team Papea Feminino  (ESP) Papea Feminino (ESP)
    Maria Soldedad Agea Cuadrado
    Rebeca Nobile Martinez
    Maria Del Carmen Gomez Hurtado
    Elisabet Hernandez Moreno
  • Picture of team Wom'in (FRA) Wom'in (FRA)
    Emmanuelle Nicols
    Isabele Nore
    Sylvie Normand
    Anais Maillet

4 Way VFS

  • Placeholder for team picture AMUDY (INT)
    Ivan Semenyaka
    Alexander Stashchenko
    Omar Mohammad
    Cornelia Mihai
  • Picture of team FlySpotDefinition (POL) FlySpotDefinition (POL)
    Dariusz Dafi Filipowski
    Sebastian Matejek
    Damian Piotr Bereda
    Rafal Poplawski
  • Picture of team SDC Core (USA) SDC Core (USA)
    Jason Russell
    Stephanie Strange
    Dusty Hanks
    Kyle Buchholz
  • Picture of team SkyRiders SpeedFly (POL) SkyRiders SpeedFly (POL)
    Maciej Michalak
    Waldemar Suwinski
    Adrian Suwinski
    Marcin Sen
  • Picture of team Windoor  (ESP) Windoor (ESP)
    Raph Coudray
    Andrea Fast Scaramuzza
    Dani Gallego
    César Rico

2 Way Dynamic

  • Placeholder for team picture Airspace Dynamight (AUT)
    Anna Baddorf
    Elke Vermoesen
  • Picture of team Flyspot Elementals (POL) Flyspot Elementals (POL)
    Adrian Ślesicki
    Artur Wyzner
  • Placeholder for team picture Gravity (BRN)
    Ben Roane
    Garth Lewis
  • Picture of team Hurricane Factory (CZE) Hurricane Factory (CZE)
    Honza Turek
    Cestmir Fric
  • Placeholder for team picture MadridFly Cawabonga (ESP-CZE)
    Vojta Zohan Fikar
    Jonas Krasa
  • Picture of team Oldboy Warriors (POL) Oldboy Warriors (POL)
    Krzysztof Soltyk
    Marcin Sen
  • Picture of team Omar & Fred (BEL) Omar & Fred (BEL)
    Sanda Omar
    Frédéric Poulin
  • Picture of team Skydive Bottrop (GER) Skydive Bottrop (GER)
    Raphael Cabane
    Floris Beukers
  • Placeholder for team picture Team Windobona (UK)
    Josh ODonoghue
    Luke Warren
  • Picture of team The Dynamos (GBR) The Dynamos (GBR)
    Jamie Arnold
    Dan Guest
  • Placeholder for team picture VossVind (NOR)
    Anna Moxnes
    Rune Aspvik
  • Placeholder for team picture VossVind Zion (NOR)
    Petter Stensvold
    Andreas Mosling
  • Placeholder for team picture Windobona Locomotion (ESP)
    Felix Seifert
    Pieter Vanderhaeghen
  • Picture of team Windoor Flash Warriors  (ESP) Windoor Flash Warriors (ESP)
    Raph Coudray
    Cesar Rico
  • Picture of team Windoor Rockets  (ESP) Windoor Rockets (ESP)
    Alex Gonzalez Herrera
    Alvaro Valdes Arribas
  • Picture of team Windoor Women (FRA) Windoor Women (FRA)
    Domitille Kiger
    Cathy Bouette
  • Placeholder for team picture WindoorKidz (ESP)
    Eliot Pothet
    Dani Gallego

Solo Freestyle

  • Picture of team Amalie Hegland Lauritzen (NOR) Amalie Hegland Lauritzen (NOR)
    Amalie Hegland Lauritzen
  • Picture of team Amy Watson (AUS) Amy Watson (AUS)
    Amy Watson
  • Picture of team HF (CZE) HF (CZE)
    Jakub Harrer
  • Picture of team HF Tobias (POL) HF Tobias (POL)
    Tobias Chaloupka
  • Picture of team Jamie Arnold (GBR) Jamie Arnold (GBR)
    Jamie Arnold
  • Picture of team Krysia Wnuk (POL) Krysia Wnuk (POL)
    Krysia Wnuk
  • Picture of team Kyra Poh (SGP) Kyra Poh (SGP)
    Kyra Poh
  • Picture of team Lukacs L Laki (HUN) Lukacs L Laki (HUN)
    Lukács L.Laki
  • Picture of team Maja Kuczynska (POL) Maja Kuczynska (POL)
    Maja Kuczynska
  • Picture of team Speedfly Kinga Bała (POL) Speedfly Kinga Bała (POL)
    Kinga Bała

Solo Speed

  • Picture of team César Rico (ESP) César Rico (ESP)
    César Rico
  • Picture of team Dani Gallego  (ESP) Dani Gallego (ESP)
    Dani Gallego
  • Picture of team Eliot Pothet (FRA) Eliot Pothet (FRA)
    Eliot Pothet
  • Picture of team Hercules Östberg (SWE) Hercules Östberg (SWE)
    Hercules Östberg
  • Picture of team Jamie Arnold (GBR) Jamie Arnold (GBR)
    Jamie Arnold
  • Picture of team Josh (GB) Josh (GB)
    Josh ODonoghue
  • Picture of team Kyra Poh (SGP) Kyra Poh (SGP)
    Kyra Poh
  • Picture of team Mateo Limnaios (FRA) Mateo Limnaios (FRA)
    Mateo Limnaios
  • Placeholder for team picture Sanda Omar (BEL)
    Sanda Omar
  • Picture of team Speedfly Tomasz Bała (POL) Speedfly Tomasz Bała (POL)
    Tomasz Bała
  • Picture of team Windoor Rockets (ESP) Windoor Rockets (ESP)
    Alex Gonzalez
  • Picture of team Windoor Women (FRA) Windoor Women (FRA)
    Cathy Bouette
  • Picture of team Windoor Women (FRA) Windoor Women (FRA)
    Domitille Kiger

4 Way Speed

  • Placeholder for team picture Old Mates (CZE)
    Vojta Zohan Fikar
    Jonas Krasa
    Honza Turek
    Cestmir Fryc
  • Picture of team The Aviator  (CHI) The Aviator (CHI)
    Hu Yi Lyu Zhen
    Li Yue
    Xia Xiushen
    Yang Jing
  • Placeholder for team picture VossVind (NOR)
    Rune Aspvik
    Anna Moxnes
    Petter Stensvold
    Andreas Mosling
  • Picture of team Windoor Team (ESP) Windoor Team (ESP)
    Raph Coudray
    César Rico
    Federico Rawa
    Alex Gonzalez