Registered teams

FS Open

  • Picture of team Bripac (SPA) #401
    Bripac (SPA)
    Javier Canalejo FLores
    Juan Miguel Morales Paton
    Aitor Candil Vega
    Lidia Jumenez Weber
    Juan Miquel Duart Grau
  • Picture of team AMNENERJOEY (ITA) #402
    AMNENERJOEY (ITA)
    Joey Jones
    Stefano Rossi
    Federico Angelotti
    Giuseppe Cossu
  • Picture of team Barak (ESP) #403
    Barak (ESP)
    Maria March Juan
    Pedro Fernaud Esper
    Goyo Garcia Prades
    Fco Javier Figuera Rojas
    Fco Javier Romero Paz
  • Picture of team Jazz Republic (RSA) #404
    Jazz Republic (RSA)
    Claire King
    Dirk Venter
    Simba Marcellin
    Colin Rothman
  • Picture of team Lupus (EST) #405
    Lupus (EST)
    Kristiina Kasemets
    Marko Rink
    Anton Sigal
    Kaido Raudvere
  • Picture of team Simetra (FRA) #406
    Simetra (FRA)
    Aurélien LEMAIRE
    Pamela LISSAJOUX
    Perrine SANCHEZ
    Eliott LESIMPLE
  • Picture of team Tenanine Mauritania #407
    Tenanine Mauritania
    Marco Arrigo
    Martial Ferre
    Mathieu Cannesson
    Moulay Abbas
  • Picture of team Mixed Parasport (FRA) #408
    Mixed Parasport (FRA)
    Pécout Sophia
    Malnis Christine
    Perrin-Gachadoat Thomas
    Olek Julien
  • Picture of team Satori XL (UK) #409
    Satori XL (UK)
    Pete Allum
    Julia Swallow
    Milko Hodgkinson
    John McIver
  • Picture of team Thunder ISR (BEL) #410
    Thunder ISR (BEL)
    Paul Hofstee
    Sven Ibens
    Wesley Claessens
    Jacco van Eerden
  • Picture of team Qatar Tigers (QAT) #411
    Qatar Tigers (QAT)
    Yousuf Abdulla Al Janahi
    Hamad Rashid Al Marri
    Fahad Soud Al Shamary
    Abdulaziz Shafi Al Shammari
  • Picture of team Black Cat (RUS) #412
    Black Cat (RUS)
    Evgeny Stashchenko
    Vasily Korotkov
    Valentin Ilin
    Alexander Kvochur
    Vadim Niyazov
  • Picture of team Weembi Lille (FRA) #413
    Weembi Lille (FRA)
    Manu Sarrazin
    Julien Degen
    Roy Jansen
    Kathie Woods
  • Picture of team HayaBusa (BEL) #414
    HayaBusa (BEL)
    Grauwels David
    Grauwels Andy
    Praet Dennis
    Nollet Jeroen

FS Female

  • Picture of team Jujariwa (GER) #301
    Jujariwa (GER)
    Janina Jungen
    Friederike Ripphausen
    Evangelina Warich
    Petra Jastram
  • Picture of team Wim'in France (FRA) #302
    Wim'in France (FRA)
    MAILLET ANAIS
    NORE ISABELLE
    NORMAND SYLVIE
    NICOLS EMMANUELLE
  • Picture of team NFTO (UK) #303
    NFTO (UK)
    Anna Hicks
    Vana Parker
    Maria Russell
    Ane Brentford

4 Way VFS

  • Picture of team Vertigo VFS (SUI) #501
    Vertigo VFS (SUI)
    Corina Widmer
    Manuela Beyli
    Roger Leuthold
    Marco Schriber
  • Picture of team Element VFS (BEL) #502
    Element VFS (BEL)
    Mark Blockhuys
    Gregor Van den Eynden
    Gilles Ooms
    Nico Tombari
  • Picture of team SDC Core (USA) #503
    SDC Core (USA)
    Stephanie Strange
    Jason Russell
    Dusty Hanks
    Tim McMaster
    Cortney Bedeker
  • Picture of team Avalon Realfly Sion (SUI) #504
    Avalon Realfly Sion (SUI)
    Raphaël Coudray
    Frédéric Nenet
    Andri Steinmann
    Reto Welti
  • Picture of team Transfert (FRA) #505
    Transfert (FRA)
    Henri Edouard
    Melo Mickael
    Magal Gregory
    Droneau Emmanuelle

2 Way Dynamic

  • Picture of team Onyx (UK) #701
    Onyx (UK)
    Laura Kenyon
    Emma Scrivener
  • Picture of team Aladyn (HUN) #702
    Aladyn (HUN)
    Zsolt Kroner
    Gabor Verebes
  • Picture of team Dynamos Black (UK) #703
    Dynamos Black (UK)
    Daniel Guest (Dan)
    David Ferrera Nogales (Ciru)
  • Picture of team Almost Vertical (ESP) #704
    Almost Vertical (ESP)
    Alex Herrera Gonzalez
    Miguel Angel Marchena
  • Picture of team Dynamos Red (UK) #705
    Dynamos Red (UK)
    Thomas Worboys (Tom)James Arnold (Jamie)
  • Picture of team Gregor and Fede (BEL/ARG) #706
    Gregor and Fede (BEL/ARG)
    Gregor Van Den Eynden
    Fede Rawa
  • Picture of team Windoor Women (FRA) #707
    Windoor Women (FRA)
    Domitille Kiger
    Cathy Bouette
  • Picture of team Windoor Flash Warriors (ESP) #708
    Windoor Flash Warriors (ESP)
    Cesar Rico
    Raph Coudray
  • Picture of team Windoor Warrior Bros (FRA) #709
    Windoor Warrior Bros (FRA)
    Gyzmo
    Leo Blanchon
  • Picture of team Scratch Attack (FRA) #710
    Scratch Attack (FRA)
    Leo Volkov
    Guillaume Boileau

Freestyle

  • Picture of team Spacedevils- Lukács Laki (HUN) #201
    Spacedevils- Lukács Laki (HUN)
    Lukács Laki - 14 years old. junior flyer from Hungary- spacedevils S.C.
  • Picture of team Olga Bakulina (RUS) #202
    Olga Bakulina (RUS)
    Olga Bakulina
  • Picture of team Guillaume Boileau (CAN) #203
    Guillaume Boileau (CAN)
    Guillaume Boileau
  • Picture of team Maja Kuczyńska (POL) #204
    Maja Kuczyńska (POL)
    Maja Kuczynska
  • Picture of team Leofreestyle (RUS) #205
    Leofreestyle (RUS)
    Leo Volkov